Night Clinic Korea

Korean Medicine — evening, weekend and holiday hours by region (2974 with hours)

No recommendations, rankings or ratings. We filter opening hours published by Korea's Health Insurance Review & Assessment Service (HIRA), plus hours provided by some clinics, and list results alphabetically.

Regions

RegionsWith hoursWeekday evening hoursWeekend hoursPublic holiday hours
Seoul888389858161
Gangnam74356913
Apgujeong137133
Sinsa115114
Gangnam Station1610160
Seocho4623438
Busan2437723460
Changwon66206410
Changwon Seongsan-gu194181
Incheon1374913423
Daegu2136120856
Daejeon1534714723
Gwangju92258912
Ulsan61175817
Sejong2512246
Jeju319317
Suwon88458821
Yongin79337913
Goyang90278914
Hwaseong4124395
Dongtan139123
Yeongtong3016305
Gaepo5251
Hannam3030
Gangseo52215012
Magok8462
Gimpo3018296
Ansan4418436
Pyeongtaek2511256
Dongducheon2121
Seodaemun185181
Sinchon6261
Songpa76357511
Gangdong4222413
Nowon4213409
Busan Jung-gu4241
Seomyeon3210318
Gwangju Dong-gu132125
Bundang5829575
Uijeongbu2410236
Cheonan48144710
Chungju135134

Weekday evening = closes at 20:00 or later on at least one weekday, or HIRA night-care flag / Weekend = hours registered for Saturday or Sunday / Holiday = a public-holiday notice other than 'closed'.

Opening hours can change — please confirm with the clinic before visiting.