Night Clinic Korea

Seoul — clinics open evenings, weekends and holidays by specialty (3735 with hours)

No recommendations, rankings or ratings. We filter opening hours published by Korea's Health Insurance Review & Assessment Service (HIRA), plus hours provided by some clinics, and list results alphabetically.

Clinics with evening / weekend / holiday hours by specialty

SpecialtiesWith hoursWeekday evening hoursWeekend hoursPublic holiday hours
Dental1424530133418
Eye (Ophthalmology)13181256
Dermatology111661084
Orthopedics205511998
Internal Medicine3682535320
Pediatrics1261712416
ENT2181220517
OB/GYN8126819
Korean Medicine888389858161
Family Medicine656622
Urology6915635
Neurosurgery207180
Plastic Surgery298280

Scope: clinics whose daily opening hours are registered with HIRA (clinics without registered hours are excluded).

Opening hours can change — please confirm with the clinic before visiting.