Night Clinic Korea

Dental — evening, weekend and holiday hours by region (4376 with hours)

No recommendations, rankings or ratings. We filter opening hours published by Korea's Health Insurance Review & Assessment Service (HIRA), plus hours provided by some clinics, and list results alphabetically.

Regions

RegionsWith hoursWeekday evening hoursWeekend hoursPublic holiday hours
Seoul1424530133418
Gangnam166561544
Apgujeong378342
Sinsa187172
Gangnam Station3617330
Seocho7624741
Busan2921012707
Changwon9436892
Changwon Seongsan-gu3314320
Incheon175901691
Daegu262902505
Daejeon187441754
Gwangju183371751
Ulsan154601392
Sejong2412230
Jeju4718371
Suwon116471120
Yongin8725832
Goyang9233881
Hwaseong5032450
Dongtan2917260
Yeongtong4321410
Gaepo122110
Hannam5350
Gangseo8543841
Magok1110110
Gimpo2410220
Ansan6733591
Pyeongtaek4529390
Dongducheon5240
Seodaemun4114361
Sinchon147140
Songpa8924821
Gangdong5621521
Nowon6730611
Busan Jung-gu5220
Seomyeon4920450
Gwangju Dong-gu132130
Bundang5511530
Uijeongbu4017370
Cheonan5419480
Chungju148121

Weekday evening = closes at 20:00 or later on at least one weekday, or HIRA night-care flag / Weekend = hours registered for Saturday or Sunday / Holiday = a public-holiday notice other than 'closed'.

Opening hours can change — please confirm with the clinic before visiting.

Dental — evening, weekend and holiday hours by region (4376 with hours) | Night Clinic Korea